Office Bearers For The Year 2018 / 2019

会务顾问 丹斯里拿督吴德芳
ADVISER TAN SRI DATUK NG TECK FONG
商号名称: 多美金钻珠宝机构有限公司
Company Name: TOMEI GOLD & JEWELLERY HOLDING (M) S/B
Company Address: 8, Jalan 2/131A, Jalan Kelang Lama, Batu 6, 58200 KL.
   
会务顾问 拿督吴逸平硕士
ADVISER DATUK NG YIH PYNG MBA
商号名称: 多美金钻珠宝机构有限公司
Company Name: TOMEI GOLD & JEWELLERY HOLDING (M) S/B
Company Address: 8, Jalan 2/131A, Jalan Kelang Lama, Batu 6, 58200 KL.
   
会务顾问 拿督钟义翔
ADVISER DATO EDDIE CHOON YEE SEIONG D.P.M.S.
商号名称: 宝光金钻行
Company Name: POH KONG JEWELLERS
Company Address: 16-20, Jalan 52/4, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
   
会务顾问 准拿督谭润恬
ADVISER THAM YEN THIM (DJN, PJK)
商号名称: 祥隆金铺有限公司
Company Name: CHEONG LOONG GOLDSMITH S/B
Company Address: 46, Campbell Street, 10100 Penang.
   
会务顾问 准拿督陈伟华
ADVISER CHAN WEE WA (DJN, PJK)
商号名称: 陈伟华打金工厂
Company Name: CHAN WEE WA (SKILLED GOLDSMITH)
Company Address: 1, Gerbang Mak Mandin 2, 13400 Butterworth, PW.
   
会务顾问 郑妙基
ADVISER STEPHEN CHANG MIAW KEE
商号名称: 郑万隆金铺有限公司
Company Name: CHANG BAN LOONG GOLDSMITH S/B
Company Address: 3, GF, Blk D, P.O. Box No. 12337, 88826 KK, Sabah.
   
会务顾问 叶英举
ADVISER YAP ENG KEE
商号名称: 信昌金铺有限公司
Company Name: SHIN CHEONG GOLDSMITH S/B
Company Address: 34, Jalan Bunga Raya, 75100 Melaka.
   
会务顾问 刘伟珠 AMP
ADVISER LOW WAI CHEE AMP
商号名称:
Company Name:
Company Address: B-8-3A, Damaipuri Condo, Jalan Chin Hwa, Taman Chateua, 30250 Ipoh, Perak.
   
会务顾问: 萧德明
ADVISER: ERMIN SIOW DER MING
商号名称: 宝光金钻行
Company Name: POH KONG JEWELLERS S/B
Company Address: Lot G56 & G57, Sunway Velocity, Lingkaran SV, 55100 KL.
   
总会长: 萧德坤
President: STEVEN SIOW DEK KUEN
商号名称: 宝陞金钻行
Company Name: POH WIN JEWELLERS S/B
Company Address: G76, Mahkota Parade, Jalan Mederka, 75000 Melaka.
   
署理会长: 谢扶佑
Deputy President: CHIAH HOCK YEW
商号名称: 金活有限公司
Company Name: JIN HUO GOLD & JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES (M) S/B
Company Address: 6131, Jalan Bagan Lalang, Tmn Scempaka Sari, 13400 Butterworth, PW.
   
副会长: 刘俊辉
Vice President: LAW CHIN HOOI
商号名称: 俊辉金饰贸易有限公司
Company Name: CHL JEWELLERIES MARKETING S/B
Company Address: 11A & 15, Jln Perindustrian Beringin, Tmn Perindustrian Beringin, Juru, 14100 Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
   
副会长: 朱益漳
Vice President: IVAN CHEE YOOK CHIANG
商号名称: 益漳金饰工业有限公司
Company Name: YCGS INDUSTRIAL SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 2210, Lrg IKS Bukit Minyak 1, Taman IKS Bukit Minyak, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
   
 
副会长: 黄德理
Vice President WONG TECK LEE
商号名称: 宝珍金钻有限公司
Company Name: MEGA JUMBO JEWELLERY S/B
Company Address: No. 3, Jalan Niaga 10, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor.
 
正总务: 彭岸圃
Hon. Secretary: PANG ANN PUO
商号名称: 其昌金铺有限公司
Company Name: KEE CHEONG SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 4, Main Road, 41000 Klang, Selangor.
   
副总务 张志刚
Assistance Secretary ARNOLD CHEONG CHEE KONG
商号名称:
Company Name: GEMLAB SDN. BHD.
Company Address: No. 5, Jalan Sungai Kayu Ara 32/37, Tmn Perindustrian Berjaya, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor.
   
财政 赖乃能
Hon. Treasurer LAI NAI LAN
商号名称: 公信隆金铺
Company Name: KONG SIN LONG GOLDSMITH
Company Address: No. 60, Jalan Bunga Raya, 75100 Melaka.
   
交际 李汶美
Liasan Officers MAY LEE MUN MEE
商号名称: 宝金金饰企业
Company Name: POKAM GOLD ENTERPRISE
Company Address: 56, GF, Selesar Rokam 11, Tmn Ipoh Jaya, 31350 Ipoh, Perak.
   
查账 李将荣
Hon. Auditor LEE KEY YONG
商号名称: 濠丽金庄珠宝有限公司
Company Name: PUSAT EMAS DAN BERLIAN ISTIMEWA S/B
Company Address: LG87, Holiday Plaza, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Taman Century, 80250 Johor Bahru.
   
查账 张兆京
Hon. Auditor SONNY CHANG SIU KENG
商号名称: 侨益金铺
Company Name: TUKANG EMAS KHEW YIK
Company Address: No. 2, Jalan Cempaka Putih 10, Taman Cempaka, 42700 Banting, Selangor.
   
董事 林洪幸
Committee member LIM HONG HUNG
商号名称: 莹金钻行
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS BERSERI
Company Address: 142A, Jalan PJ 6, Pekan Jitra 2, 06000 Jitra, Kedah.
   
董事 杨锦贵
Committee member YANG KIAM KUI
商号名称: 成昌金钻行
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS MEK YANG S/B
Company Address: 268 B, Jalan Tengku Rahim, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan.
 
董事 陈银生
Committee member TAN GENG SENG
商号名称: 成昌金钻行
Company Name: LKT LUCK SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 5, Lorong Tan Sai Gin 4, Taman Tan Sai Gin, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
 
董事 黄润平
Committee member WONG YEUN PIN
商号名称: 嘉发金铺
Company Name: KAFA GOLDSMITH
Company Address: 15, Jalan Teochew 2, Bandar Baru, Ayer Itam, 11060 Penang.
 
董事 卢活强
Committee member LO FOOK KHEONG
商号名称: 丽华金莊有限公司
Company Name: LAI WAH GOLDSMITH SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 39, Lebuh Campbell, 10100 Penang.
   
董事 吴志文
Committee member NG CHEE MUN
商号名称: 宝金金钻行
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS POKAM
Company Address: 56, GF, Selesar Rokam 11, Tmn Ipoh Jaya, 31350 Ipoh, Perak.
   
董事 陈清泉
Committee member CHENG THENG CHOON
商号名称: 耀生金铺
Company Name: YAU SANG GOLDSMITH
Company Address: No. 96, Jalan Pasar, 34000 Taiping, Perak.
   
董事 陈清河
Committee member TAN CHENG HO
商号名称: 爱华金钻珠宝行
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS AI HUA
Company Address: No. 202, Jalan Intan 5, Bandar Baru, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak.
   
   
董事 拿督何珖仔
Committee member DATO’  DAVID HO KONG CHYE
商号名称: 新德美有限公司
Company Name: SIN TER MAY SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 12, Jln 5/37A, Bkt Maluri Industrial Park, 52100 Kepong, KL.
   
董事 熊敬裕
Committee member YONG KIN YIH
商号名称: 丽可金铺 (916) 有限公司
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS LIKO (916) SDN. BHD.
Company Address: 24A, Jalan Kee Ann, 75100 Melaka.
   
董事 谢炳仲
Committee member CHIA BIN CHOO
商号名称: 宝兴金钻行有限公司
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS PAO SING
Company Address: 30, Jalan Abdullah, 84000 Muar, Johor
   
董事 朱敏礼
Committee member CHEE MAIN LAI
商号名称: 宝兴金钻行有限公司
Company Name: TAI HIN GOLDSMITH
Company Address: 25, Jalan Trus, 80000 Johor Bahru, Johor.
 
   
董事 萧靖其
Committee member SIOW KING KEE
商号名称: 磊宝首饰工业
Company Name: RE-BO GOLD CRAFTS INDUSTRIES
Company Address: 4398, Bt 2 1/2, Jalan Tanjung Labuh, Taman Bandar, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor.
   
董事 刘伟德
Committee member LAU WOEI LOCK
商号名称: 利昇金饰手工业
Company Name: TUKANG EMAS WOEI
Company Address: 293A, Jalan Sutera, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru.
   
董事 邬嘉荣
Committee member DESMOND VOO KAH YUNG
商号名称: 华美珠宝金铺
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS WAH MEI
Company Address: BG32, Ground Floor, Wisma Merdeka, Phase 2, Jalan Tun Razak, 88000 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
   
董事 梁树钧
Committee member LIONG SEE KUN
商号名称: 恆隆金铺
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS HANG LOONG
Company Address: Blk 25, Lot 8, P.O. Box 1683, Jln Dua, 90718 Sandakan, Sabah.
   
董事 拿督陈芳扬
Committee member DATO PETER TING HUONG HONG
商号名称: 祥兴金莊
Company Name: SIONG HING GOLDSMITH
Company Address: 8, Blacksmith Road, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak.
   
董事 林为川
Committee member LIM TENG CHUAN
商号名称: 元宝金饰珠宝行
Company Name: GUAN POH GOLDSMITH & JEWELLERY
Company Address: 7, Jln Tun Abang Haji Openg, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak.
   
董事 李开运
Committee member LEE KHOI YUN
商号名称: 天香金钻行
Company Name: THIEN HIONG (MIRI) SDN. BHD.
Company Address: No. 1.05, Imperial Mall, Jalan Parry, P.O.Box. No. 170, 98000 Miri, Sarawak.
   
法律顾问 敦曾永森
LEGAL ADVISER TUN MICHAEL CHEN
商号名称:
Company Name:
Company Address: No. 25, Jalan Damansara Permai, Bukit Damansara, 50490 Kuala Lumpur.
 
法律顾问 拿督黄沛楠律师
Legal Adviser DATO’ WONG PUI LAM
Company Name: TUAN, MOHD ZAIN & CO.
Company Address: B-08-03, Gateway Coporates Suites, Gateway Kiaramas, No. 1, Jln Desa Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur.
   
法律顾问 高体意律师
Legal Adviser  LAWYER ALBERT
Company Name: CHIN & RAKAN & RAKAN
Company Address: 89, 1st Floor, Jalan Sultan, 50000 Kuala Lumpur.
   
执行秘书 覃成锦
Setiausaha Kerja Executive Secretary  SHUM SENG KAM
商号名称: 吉隆坡雪森彭金钻珠宝商公会
Company Name: PERSATUAN PERNIAGAAN EMAS DAN PERMATA W/P, SELANGOR, N.SEMBILAN DAN PAHANG
Company Address: 89, 4th Floor, Jalan Sultan, 50000 Kuala Lumpur.