Office Bearers For The Year 2015 / 2016

主席: 谢伏佑
President: CHIAH HOCK YEW
商号名称: 金活有限公司
Company Name: JIN HUO GOLD & JEWELLERY INDS (M)Sdn Bhd
Company Address: 6131, Jalan Bagan Lallang,Taman Cempaka Sari, 13400 Butterworth.
副会长: 陈银生
Vice President : Tan Geng Seng
商号名称: 励贸易公司
Company Name:  LUCK TRADING CO
Company Address: 5,Lorong Tan Sai Gin 4, Taman Tan Sai Gin, 14000 Bukit mertajam.
总务 盧少发
Secretary Loo Siew Fatt
商号名称: 金有金铺
Company Name: KEDAI EMAS KAM YAU
Company Address: 99, Jalan Bagan Luar, 12000 Butterworth
副总务  叶于立
Asst. Secretary Yip Yee Lip
商号名称: 长庆金钻有限公司
Company Name: CHIANG HENG JEWELLERY SDN BHD
Company Address: 6927-g, Jalan Ong Yi How, 13400 Butterworth
财政 黄巧华
Hon. Treasurer Wong Khow Wah
商号名称: 华庆金碹有限公司
Company Name:
Company Address: 100-101,Jalan Bagan Luar, 1200 Butterworth
查数 司徒聪耀
Auditor Si Hoo Chong Yau
商号名称: 聪耀贸易
Company Name: CY Trading
Company Address: 45,Jalan Bunga Raya 1, 13000 Butterworth
文书(中文) 沈忠瑞PJK
Chinese Correspondence Sim Chong Choi
商号名称:  瑞贸易
Company Name: Swee Trading
Company Address: 1,Lintang Kurau 3, Taman Chai Leng, 13700 Prai, PW.
文书(英文) 冯瀚民PJK
English Correspondence Foong Hon Beng
商号名称: 冯资本贸易有限公司
Company Name:
Company Address: 1&3, Lorong Mak Mandin 5/8, 13400 Butterworth, PW.
交际 朱荣基
Liason Officer  Chu Weng Kay
商号名称: 朱荣基
Company Name: CHU WENG KAY
Company Address: 22, Jalan Cempaka, Off Jalan Raja Uda, 12300 Butterworth, PW.
评议员 拿督陈海祥
Committee member Dato Chin Hai Siang
商号名称: 丽丰贸易金饰制造商有限公司
Company Name:
Company Address: 7007, Jalan Ong Yi How, 13400 Butterworth
评议员 拿督陈惠棠
Committee member Dato Tan Teow Hong
商号名称: 先进有限公司
Company Name: FURTHER TOP S/B
Company Address: 4484, G/F, Jalan Siram, 12100 Butterworth
评议员 刘俊辉
Committee member Law Chin Hooi
商号名称: 俊辉金饰贸易有限公司
Company Name: CHL Jewelleries Marketing Sdn Bhd
Company Address: 11-A,Jalan Industri Beringin, 14100 Bukit Mertajam, PW
评议员  黄振强
Committee member Wong Chan Keong
商号名称: 廣能金饰贸易有限公司
Company Name: KONG NANG TRADING COMPANY
Company Address: 26,Lorong Kurau 21, Chai Leng Park, PW
评议员 邓国周
Committee member  K.C. Toung
商号名称: 邓国周企业有限公司
Company Name: TOUNG KOK CHEW ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Company Address: No.6, Lorong Jelawat 2, Seberang Jaya, 13700 Prai, PW.
评议员  黎雋廉
Committee member Byran Lai
商号名称: 永辉有限公司
Company Name: Top Brilliance Sdn Bhd
Company Address: No. 15, Jalan Sinar, 12300 Butterworth, PW.
评议员 温维均
Committee member Wan Wai Kuan
商号名称: 华丰金铺
Company Name: WAH FOONG GOLDSMITH
Company Address: 56,Jln Molek, Bagan Ajam, 13000 Butterworth
评议员 黄志华
Committee member Wong Chee Wah
商号名称: 志华企业
Company Name:  ZHIHUA ENTERPRISE
Company Address: 19, Tingkat Bagan Baru 8,12000 Butterworth, PW.

MEMBERLIST

威省金银饰品商业公会
Province Weslley Gold & Silver Ornament Merchants Association
会员录 Memberlist

1 公司名称 金達服務貿易公司
Company Name KINTA SERVICE AND TRADING
Address(地址): No. 1429, Permatang Berangan,13300 Tasek Gelugor, P.W.
Name of Representative 鄺肇章

2 公司名称 鄧國周企業有限公司
Company Name TKC AURUM MANUFACTURING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 6, Lorong Jelawai 2, Seberang Jaya,13700 Prai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Chin Liang Hoe

3 公司名称 沈忠如
Company Name GOLDEN NOVELTY SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 18, Lintang Kurau 3, Chai Leng Park,13700 Prai, P.W.
Name of Representative Wu Jun Win

4 公司名称 先進有限公司
Company Name FURTHER TOP SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4484, Ground Floor, Jalan Siram,12100 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Dato Tan Teow Hong

5 公司名称 東昇有限公司
Company Name P.W. SUNRISE SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4712, Lorong Permatang Pauh,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Fee Leng

6 公司名称 惠成有限公司
Company Name WEI SENG GOLDSMITH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 15, Medan Mak Mandin,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Fee Sing

7 公司名称 宜坤首飾商
Company Name YEE KOON GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 4713, Jalan Permatang Pauh,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Yee Koon

8 公司名称 方三力
Company Name NG SAA LEKK
Address(地址): No. 23, Solok Riang, Taman Riang,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Ng Saa Lekk

9 公司名称 勵貿易有限公司
Company Name LKT LUCK SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 5, Lorong Tan Sai Gin 4, Taman Tan Sai Gin,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Geng Seng

10 公司名称 矜環金飾有限公司
Company Name GINHUAN JEWELLERS SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 10 & 12, Lengkok Kikik 3A, Tmn Inderawasih,13600 Perai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Yaw Kit Chon

11 公司名称 麗豐貿易金飾制造商有限公司
Company Name REE FOONG GOLTEC SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 7007, Jalan Ong Yi How, Taman Teratai,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chin Chee Yen

12 公司名称 金活有限公司
Company Name JIN HUO GOLD & JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES (M) SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 7007, Jalan Ong Yi How, Taman Teratai,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chiah Hock Yew PKT

13 公司名称 永億金飾商
Company Name WING YIK GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 6, Lorong Nagasari 23, Taman Nagasari,13600 Perai, P.W.
Name of Representative Lai Wai Keong

14 Company Name LT MEGAMAS SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 7038, Lorong Mak Mandin 5,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Leong Chee Hoong

15 公司名称 賲金碹供應行有限公司
Company Name ZUE POH JEWELLERY SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 5, Lorong Siram 1, Desa Siram,12100 Butterworth, Penang.
Name of Representative See Too Wah Fai

16 公司名称 美環(金飾)制造有限公司
Company Name MEI GUAN MANUFACTURING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 11 – A, Jalan Bunga Raya Merah 3,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Wong Kin Mun

17 公司名称 達昌首飾工業
Company Name TAT SIONG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 28, Lorong Baiduri Satu, Taman Baiduri,13400 Butterworth, Penang.
Name of Representative Sim Kheng Fei

18 公司名称 樺健企業
Company Name WAKIN ENTERPRISE
Address(地址): No. 4711, Jalan Permatang Pauh, Taman Permatang Pauh,13400 Butterworth, Penang.
Name of Representative Lim Ooi Wah

19 公司名称 明忠首飾制造商
Company Name MING CHOONG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 7005, Jalan Ong Yi How,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Woo Poon Choong

20 公司名称 林迪平
Company Name G2 GOLD (M) SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 8, Solok Bukit Minyak, Taman Bukit Minyak Indah,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Lim Teik Peng

21 公司名称 永强金飾貿易有限公司
Company Name WENG KEONG JEWEL SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 5 & 7, Lorong Nagasari 4, Taman Nagasari,13600 Perai, Penang.
Name of Representative Chen Chin Khoon

22 Company Name LE GRAND CREATIONS SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 8, Tingkat Siram 3,12100 Butterworth, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Andy Lee Soon Kean

23 Company Name EXCEL GOLDSMITH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 178A & B, Jalan Seang Teik,10400 Penang.
Name of Representative Ooi Siau Hsiung

24 公司名称 賜榮飾品制造中心
Company Name SOO WENG GOLD JEWELLERY & ORNAMENT MANUFACTURERS
Address(地址): No. 7, Lorong Tan Sai Gin 6, Tmn Tan Sai Gin,14000 Bkt Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Chiang Soo Weng

25 公司名称 美興金飾有限公司
Company Name MAY HENG MANUFACTURING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 1500, Jalan Tan Sai Gin, Tmn Tan Sai Gin,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Kuan Swee Ben

26 Company Name BH GOLD VENTURES SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 101 – 06 – 05, 6, 7, Menara Perdana,Jalan Gurdwara, 10300 Penang.
Name of Representative Chong Keat Yong

27 公司名称 金峰有限公司
Company Name TG PIONEER SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 21, Tingkat 1, Fortune Park, Jalan Perusahaan,Jelutong 1, 11600 Jelutong, Penang.
Name of Representative Teh Choon Pheng

28 公司名称 萬金豐
Company Name MLG BULLION ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 122 – 1 – 8, Jalan Sungai, Sungai Pinang,10150 Georgetown, Penang.
Name of Representative Tan Peng Hiang

29 公司名称 佳威金飾有限公司
Company Name SHL JEWELLERY SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 8, Lorong IKS Simpang Ampat N,Taman IKS Simpang Ampat, 14100 Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Soon Yee Chuan

30 Company Name GLOBAL ELITE ORNAMENT (M) SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 101 – 05 – 01, Menara Perdana, Jalan Gurdwara,10300 Penang, Malaysia.
Name of Representative Law Chin Seng

31 Company Name LK ELITE SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4766, Lorong Permatang Pauh,13400 Butterworth, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Sandra Kong Paik Sung

32 公司名称 天金行有限公司
Company Name SKY GOLDSMITH SDN BHD
Address(地址): Lot 2952, Batu 3 ½ , Lorong 5, Jalan Kluang,83000 Batu Pahat, Johor.
Name of Representative Heng Chin Guan

33 Company Name F.M. TRADING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 32, 1st Floor, Campbell Street,10100 Penang.
Name of Representative Wong Sai Onn

34 公司名称 拿督司徒清
Company Name DATO SETO CHEN
Address(地址): No. 4922 & 4923, Jalan Bagan Luar,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Dato Se To Chen

35 公司名称 拿督梁道生局紳
Company Name DATO LIANG THAU SANG JP
Address(地址): No. 6567, Jalan Kampong Gajah,12200 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Dato Liang Thau Sang JP

36 公司名称 華慶金碹有限公司
Company Name WAKENG GOLDSMITH & JEWELLERS SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 100-101, Jalan Bagan Luar,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Wong Khow Wah

37 公司名称 文昌當私人有限公司
Company Name MCG PAWNSHOP SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 2941, Jalan Perai, Taman Inderawasih,13600 Perai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Chin Ken Fatt

38 公司名称 益隆當鋪
Company Name YEAIK LOONG (B’WORTH) SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4922 & 4923, Jalan Bagan Luar,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Dato Se To Chen

39 公司名称 大源金鋪
Company Name TAI YUEN GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 9, Jalan Kampong Bengali,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tang Kok Ling

40 公司名称 福昌隆金鋪
Company Name FOOK CHEONG LOONG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 503, Jalan Perak,13200 Kepala Batas, P.W.
Name of Representative Cheng Chee Seng

41 公司名称 長慶金鑽有限公司
Company Name CHIANG HENG JEWELLERY SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 6927 – 6928, Jalan Ong Yi How,Taman Teratai, 13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Yip Yee Leep PKT

42 公司名称 金豪金碹行
Company Name KIM HOE JEWELLERY CENTRE
Address(地址): No. 6937, Jalan Raja Uda, Golden Park,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Thong Lee Yeun

43 公司名称 生財金鋪
Company Name KEDAI EMAS SEHCAI
Address(地址): No. 2440, Main Road,13300 Tasek Gelugor, S.P.U.
Name of Representative Ng Chew Soon

44 公司名称 源新金鋪
Company Name KEDAI EMAS GUAN SIN
Address(地址): No. 137, High Road,14300 Nibong Tebal, S.P.S.
Name of Representative Wong Kim Chou

45 公司名称 金盛金碹行
Company Name KIM SENG JEWELLERS
Address(地址): No. 36, Jalan Besar,14200 Sungai Bakap, P.W.
Name of Representative Heng Keng Seng

46 公司名称 金有金鋪
Company Name KEDAI EMAS KAM YAU
Address(地址): No. 99, Jalan Bagan Luar,12000 Sungai Bakap, P.W.
Name of Representative Loo Siew Fatt

47 公司名称 保信金碹鋪
Company Name POH SOON KEDAI EMAS DAN BERLIAN
Address(地址): No. 1075, Jalan Atas,14300 Nibong Tebal, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Ong Yeng Choy

48 公司名称 東方金鑽行有限公司
Company Name ORIENTAL GOLDSMITH CORPORATION SDN BHD
Address(地址): Plot 171, Mk 13, Perindustrial Bkt. Minyak, KwsPerindustrian Bkt Minyak,14100 Bkt Minyak, Penang.
Name of Representative Jackit Yong Chan Cheah

49 公司名称 玉興首飾貿易
Company Name YOKE HENG ORNAMENT TRADING
Address(地址): No. 11, Medan Kurau Satu, Taman Chai Leng,13700 Prai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Ow Poh Lin

50 Company Name AURORA ITALIA SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. Plot 21, Technoplex, Medan Bayan Lepas,Taman Perindustrian Bayan Lepas, Phase IV, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Name of Representative Dato Wira Louis

51 Company Name WS JEWEL SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 26 – A, Jalan Datuk Ahmad Yunus,32000 Sitiawan, Perak.
Name of Representative Marzlishah B Zubir @ Omar

52 公司名称 大昌金鑽有限公司
Company Name TC JEWELLERY SDN BHD
Address(地址): Penang Gold & Jewellery Exchange Centre,No. 122-4-1, Jalan Sungai, 10150 Penang.
Name of Representative Lo Siew Cheong

53 公司名称 霍志康
Company Name FOK CHEE HONG
Address(地址): No. 4, Tingkat Bagan Baru Empat,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Fok Chee Hong

54 公司名称 金銘金鋪
Company Name KAM MENG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 14, Tingkat Bagan Baru Empat,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chin SuiMeng

55 公司名称 大明金鋪
Company Name TAIMENG GOLD SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 10-7-01 Quayside Lorong Seri Tanjung Tokong,10470 Tg. Tokong, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Yip Fook Weng

56 公司名称 信達珠寶商鋪
Company Name SOON TAT JEWELLERS
Address(地址): No. 413-1-D, Chulia Street,10200 Penang.
Name of Representative Leong Kum Keong

57 公司名称 金聯盛(檳城)有限公司
Company Name KIM BIAN SENG (PENANG) CO. SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4815, Jalan Pantai, Taman Selat,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Khor Keng Chai

58 公司名称 合興金鋪
Company Name HUP HENG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 75, Jalan Tambun Indah 1, Tmn. Tambun Indah, 14100 Simpang Ampat, P.Pinang.
Name of Representative Mah Kim Phooi

59 公司名称 卓信金鋪有限公司
Company Name CHOT SUN GOLDSMITH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 22, Jalan Chempaka,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chew Saw Kee

60 公司名称 本佳金鋪
Company Name POON KYE GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 6, Lebuh Kampong Banggali,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Wong Hoo Mun

61 公司名称 華豐金鋪
Company Name WAH FOONG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 56, Jalan Molek, Bagan Ajam,13000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Wan Wai Kuan

62 公司名称 馮資本貿易有限公司
Company Name FOONG CAPITAL TRADING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 1 & 3, Lorong Mak Mandin 5/8,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Foong Hon Beng PJK

63 公司名称 龍國培
Company Name LOONG KOK POAY
Address(地址): No. 1, Jalan Sinar,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Loong Kok Poay

64 公司名称 信金貿易
Company Name SOON GOLD TRADING
Address(地址): No. 4002, Jalan Kampong Bengali,12200 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Leong Kam Phoi

65 公司名称 美昌企業
Company Name MEE CHEONG ENTERPRISE
Address(地址): No. 36, Lintang Riang, Taman Abdul Aziz,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chin Thong Fee

66 公司名称 義源貿易
Company Name GHEE YUEN TRADING
Address(地址): No. 2, Lorong Bunga Raya Dua,Off Jalan Raja Uda, 13000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chin King Ling

67 公司名称 合成金鋪
Company Name HUP SENG GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 46, Lorong Kemuning, Jalan Raja Uda,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chee Saik Khin

68 公司名称 永順(金飾)有限公司
Company Name YONG SOON GOLDSMITH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 29, Lorong Baiduri 3, Taman Kencana,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Lim Ah Kau

69 公司名称 志華企業
Company Name ZHIHUA ENTERPRISE
Address(地址): No. 19, Tingkat Bagan Baru 8,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Seng Chye

70 公司名称 隆誠貿易
Company Name LOONG SHEN TRADING
Address(地址): No. 1, Lorong Cermai 5, Taman Cermai,13500 Permatang Pauh, Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Wong Chee Wah

71 公司名称 金寶貴金屬有限公司
Company Name KITCO PRECIOUS METAL SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 7096, 1st Floor, Jalan Bagan Ajam,13000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Ang Choon Kheng PJK

72 公司名称 日發金銀首飾貿易
Company Name JIA FATT ENTERPRISE
Address(地址): No. 18, Lorong Sri Kijang 8, Taman Sri Kijang,14000 Bukit Mertajam, P.W.
Name of Representative Tang Yong Cheen

73 公司名称 陳有就
Company Name CHIN YEW TEW
Address(地址): No. 15, Lorong Cengal 8, Tmn Industri Cengal,Bagan Lallang, 13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chin Yew Tew PJK

74 公司名称 朱榮基
Company Name CHU WENG KAY
Address(地址): No. 22, Jalan Cempaka, Off Jalan Raja Uda,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chu Weng Kay

75 公司名称 偉信金飾行
Company Name WAI SOON GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 30, Lorong Teratai, Taman Teratai,Jalan Ong Yi How, 13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Loh Kwan Soon

76 公司名称 瑞貿易
Company Name SWEE TRADING
Address(地址): No. 1, Lintang Kurau 3, Taman Chai Leng,13700 Prai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Sim Chong Choi PJK

77 公司名称 聰耀貿易
Company Name CY TRADING
Address(地址): No. 45, Jalan Bunga Raya Satu,13000 Butterworth, Penang.
Name of Representative Si Hoo Yali

78 公司名称 俊輝金飾貿易有限公司
Company Name CHL JEWELLERIES MARKETING SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 11 – A, Jalan Industri Beringin, Taman PerindustrianBeringin, 14100 Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
Name of Representative Law Chin Hooi

79 公司名称 堅豪金飾貿易
Company Name KIN HOE GOLD ORNAMENT TRADING
Address(地址): No. 16, Tingkat Bagan Baru 6,12000 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Toh Hong Choy

80 公司名称 麗佳金飾有限公司
Company Name RITZ GOLD SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 4 – 03 Pantai Apartment, Jalan Wisma Pantai 1,12200 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Uh Kheng Soon

81 公司名称 永輝有限公司
Company Name TOP BRILLIANCE SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 15, Jalan Sinar,12300 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Bryan Lai Chuen Lian

82 公司名称 億貿易行
Company Name EE GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 83, Tingkat Bukit Kecil 2, Taman Sri Nibong,11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Name of Representative Kioh Lean Aik

83 Company Name AMETHYST GOLD CREATION SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 21, Aked MARA, Jalan Danby,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Mohd Azrul B Azmi

84 Company Name PX SWISSMET SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 2900, Tingkat Perusahaan 6B, Prai Free Industrial Zone,13600 Prai, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Goh Teik Chye

85 Company Name GELIGA GOLD, The CEO,
Address(地址): No. 31 – 11 – 15, Lebuh Nipah 5,11950 Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Name of Representative Norazlan Bin Nordin

86 公司名称 聯興企業
Company Name NING HING ENTERPRISE
Address(地址): No. 43, Jalan Tan Sai Gin, Taman Tan Sai Gin,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name of Representative Lee Kok Liang

87 Company Name JIN HUO CAPITAL VENTURE SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 6130, Jalan Bagan Lallang, Taman Cempaka Sari,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Kean Seong

88 公司名称 京興金飾手工業有限公司
Company Name KENG HENG GOLDTECH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 16, Jalan Harimau, Taman Abad,80250 Johor Bahru, Johor.
Name of Representative Tan Chin Heng

89 公司名称 第一貴金屬有限公司
Company Name ACE CAPITAL GROWTH SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 19 – I, Jalan USJ 10/10,47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Name of Representative Kua Kee Koon

90 Company Name GOLDSOME TECHNOLOGY BERHAD
Address(地址): No. 101 – 05 – 01, Menara Perdana, Jalan Gurdwara,10300 Penang.
Name of Representative Poon Wai Kit

91 公司名称 陳偉華金飾制造商
Company Name TWW GOLDSMITH
Address(地址): No. 1, Gerbang Mak Mandin 2,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Chan Wee Wa @ Tan Wee Wa DJN PJK

92 公司名称 嘉益金鑽行
Company Name JIA YI JWELLERS
Address(地址): No. 6918 – G, Jalan Ong Yi How,13400 Butterworth, P.W.
Name of Representative Tan Chuan Aik

93 公司名称 益彰金飾工業有限公司
Company Name YCSG INDUSTRIAL SDN BHD
Address(地址): No. 2210, Lorong IKS Bukit Minyak, Taman Bukit Minyak,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
Name of Representative Chee Yook Chiang